AZ - RPH PASSENGER (53025) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ - RPH PASSENGER [53025] for 22 January 2018.
Currently AZ - RPH PASSENGER [53025] is Running and Departed from GSGB (Delayed by 11 mins)   Refresh

AZ - RPH PASSENGER [53025] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 09:19 09:19 Right Time
GSGB Departed 09:28 09:39 11 mins late
BAA 09:36 09:47 11 mins late
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 09:47 09:58 11 mins late
MORGRAM [MGAE] 09:58 10:09 11 mins late
LAP 10:07 10:18 11 mins late
TKP 10:16 10:27 11 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:42