AZ - KWAE PASSENGER (53020) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53020] for 22 January 2018.
Currently AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53020] has Not Started from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] (On Time)   Refresh

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53020] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 16:56 16:56 Right Time
JVT 17:03 17:03 Right Time
KNSN 17:10 17:10 Right Time
CWLE 17:19 17:19 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
MIAN 17:34 17:34 Right Time
TYAE 17:41 17:41 Right Time
MHTR 17:48 17:48 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
JHBN 17:59 17:59 Right Time
GGLE 18:04 18:04 Right Time
SHBL 18:09 18:09 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given