Indian Railways Train AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53018] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53018] for 23 November 2017.
Currently AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53018] has Not Started from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 15:15 15:15 RT
DHPD 15:21 15:21 RT
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 15:27 15:27 RT
NLSF 15:34 15:34 RT
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 15:38 15:38 RT
JVT 15:45 15:45 RT
KNSN 15:51 15:51 RT
KTLR 15:57 15:57 RT
CWLE 16:03 16:03 RT
KZPE 16:09 16:09 RT
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 16:14 16:14 RT
MIAN 16:21 16:21 RT
TYAE 16:28 16:28 RT
MHTR 16:35 16:35 RT
SALAR [SALE] 16:39 16:39 RT
JHBN 16:45 16:45 RT
GGLE 16:50 16:50 RT
SHBL 16:55 16:55 RT
NBKH 17:00 17:00 RT
KATWA [KWAE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given