AZ - KWAE PASSENGER (53014) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53014] for 20 January 2018.
AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53014] has Reached Destination (KATWA [KWAE]) (Delayed by 12 mins)   Refresh

AZ - KWAE PASSENGER [53014] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 08:55 09:04 9 mins late
DHPD 09:02 09:11 9 mins late
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 09:07 09:20 13 mins late
NLSF 09:14 09:27 13 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 09:18 09:32 14 mins late
KNSN 09:29 09:47 18 mins late
CWLE 09:38 09:55 17 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 09:47 10:09 22 mins late
MIAN 09:54 10:16 22 mins late
TYAE 10:08 10:26 18 mins late
MHTR 10:15 10:33 18 mins late
SALAR [SALE] 10:19 10:38 19 mins late
JHBN 10:25 10:44 19 mins late
GGLE 10:30 10:49 19 mins late
SHBL 10:35 10:54 19 mins late
NBKH 10:40 10:59 19 mins late
KATWA [KWAE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:35