AWR JP EXP/14808 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ALWAR [AWR] 14:20 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 14:52 RT
BASWA [BU] 15:09 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 15:27 RT
DAUSA [DO] 15:49 RT
BASSI [BAI] 16:13 RT
KHATIPURA [KWP] 16:28 RT
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 16:38 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 16:53 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: