AWB-HYB PASS/57550 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AURANGABAD [AWB] 15:35 RT
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 15:45 RT
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 15:50 RT
KARMAD [KMV] 16:00 RT
BADNAPUR [BDU] 16:15 RT
JALNA [J] 16:35 RT
SARWARI [SVD] 16:45 RT
KODI [KODI] 16:55 RT
RANJANI [RNE] 17:05 RT
PARADGAON [PDG] 17:10 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 17:20 RT
USMANPUR [UPR] 17:30 RT
SATUNA [SCO] 17:40 RT
SELU [SELU] 17:50 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 18:10 RT
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 18:20 RT
PERGAON [PG] 18:30 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 19:25 RT
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 19:35 RT
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 19:45 RT
DHONDI [DNDI] 19:50 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 20:00 RT
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 20:50 RT
UKHALI [UKH] 20:55 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 22:05 RT
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 22:45 RT
MURTI [MRTY] 22:50 RT
PANGAON [PNF] 23:00 RT
KAREPUR [KRPR] 23:08 RT
JANWAL [JOA] 23:16 RT
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 23:23 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 23:35 RT
CHAKUR [CKX] 23:43 RT
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR] 23:56 RT
HER [HER] 00:03 RT
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR] 00:10 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 00:20 RT
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 00:35 RT
KALGUPUR [KCP] 00:45 RT
BHALKI [BHLK] 01:02 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 02:30 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 03:00 RT
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 03:20 RT
MARPALLI [MRF] 03:35 RT
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD] 03:50 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 04:50 RT
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 05:00 RT
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 05:10 RT
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 05:15 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 05:20 RT
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 05:30 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 05:40 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 05:50 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 06:00 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 06:08 RT
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 06:23 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: