AVD-VLCY LOCAL/43674 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AVADI [AVD] 17:50 RT
ABU 18:00 RT
VLK 18:10 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 18:17 RT
VPY 18:19 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 18:25 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 18:30 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 18:45 RT
MTMY 18:59 RT
VLCY Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: