AVD-VLCY LOCAL/43672 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AVADI [AVD] 16:40 RT
ABU 16:50 RT
VLK 17:00 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 17:07 RT
VPY 17:09 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 17:15 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 17:20 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 17:30 RT
MTMY 17:49 RT
VLCY Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: