AVD-VLCY LOCAL/43670 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AVADI [AVD] 16:20 RT
ABU 16:30 RT
VLK 16:40 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 16:47 RT
VPY 16:49 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 16:55 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 17:00 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 17:15 RT
MTMY 17:34 RT
VLCY Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: