AVD-VLCY LOCAL/43668 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AVADI [AVD] 14:40 RT
ABU 14:50 RT
VLK 15:00 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 15:07 RT
VPY 15:09 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 15:15 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 15:20 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 15:45 RT
MTMY 16:04 RT
VLCY Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: