AVD-VLCY LOCAL/43666 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AVADI [AVD] 12:10 RT
ABU 12:20 RT
VLK 12:30 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 12:37 RT
VPY 12:39 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 12:45 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 12:50 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 13:05 RT
MTMY 13:24 RT
VLCY Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: