AVD-VLCY LOCAL/43664 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from AVADI [AVD] (On Time) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AVADI [AVD] 08:45 08:45 RT
ABU 08:55 08:55 RT
VLK 09:05 09:05 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 09:12 09:12 RT
VPY 09:14 09:14 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 09:20 09:20 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 09:25 09:25 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 09:45 09:45 RT
MTMY 09:54 09:54 RT
VLCY Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Jul 2018 2:15