AVD-VLCY LOCAL/43658 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AVADI [AVD] 07:10 RT
ABU 07:20 RT
VLK 07:30 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 07:37 RT
VPY 07:39 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 07:45 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 07:50 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 08:00 RT
MTMY 08:20 RT
VLCY Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: