43847 / AVD-TRT EMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 43847 / AVD-TRT EMU LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AVD-TRT EMU LOCAL [43847] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AVADI [AVD] 06:25 RT
HC 06:29 RT
PRES 06:32 RT
PRWS 06:35 RT
TI 06:38 RT
VEU 06:42 RT
SVR 06:46 RT
PTLR 06:49 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 06:55 RT
EGT 06:59 RT
KBT 07:03 RT
SPAM 07:07 RT
MAF 07:11 RT
TO 07:16 RT
MSU 07:22 RT
PLMG 07:26 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 07:45 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: