AG KRANTI RJDHN (12954) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AG KRANTI RJDHN [12954] for 24 January 2018.
Currently AG KRANTI RJDHN [12954] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

AG KRANTI RJDHN [12954] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 04:23 04:23 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 05:07 05:07 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given