AUG KR RAJ EXP/12953 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MMCT (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMCT 17:40 17:40 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 18:03 18:03 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 18:19 18:19 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 19:42 19:42 RT
VALSAD [BL] 20:05 20:05 RT
SURAT [ST] 20:55 20:55 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 21:33 21:33 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:31 22:31 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 00:39 00:39 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 02:20 02:20 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 05:20 05:20 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 06:28 06:28 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 09:02 09:02 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15