12953/AUG KR RAJ EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12953/AUG KR RAJ EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AUG KR RAJ EXP [12953] for 21 April 2018.
Currently AUG KR RAJ EXP [12953] has Not Started from MMCT (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train AUG KR RAJ EXP [12953]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMCT 17:40 17:40 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 18:03 18:03 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 18:19 18:19 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 19:42 19:42 RT
VALSAD [BL] 20:05 20:05 RT
SURAT [ST] 20:55 20:55 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 21:33 21:33 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:31 22:31 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 02:20 02:20 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 05:20 05:20 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 06:28 06:28 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 09:02 09:02 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given