ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP [15210] for 19 June 2018.
Currently ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP [15210] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 06:35 11:15 4 hr 40 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 07:05 11:45 4 hr 40 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:48 12:24 4 hr 36 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 08:06 12:42 4 hr 36 mins late
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 08:27 13:03 4 hr 36 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:25 13:50 4 hr 25 mins late
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 09:38 14:03 4 hr 25 mins late
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 10:28 14:42 4 hr 14 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 10:47 15:01 4 hr 14 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 11:35 15:39 4 hr 4 mins late
YJUD 12:15 16:18 4 hr 3 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 13:10 17:00 3 hr 50 mins late
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 14:02 17:49 3 hr 47 mins late
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 14:42 18:29 3 hr 47 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 16:40 20:14 3 hr 34 mins late
RAMPUR [RMU] 17:15 20:46 3 hr 31 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] 18:15 21:42 3 hr 27 mins late
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 20:08 23:23 3 hr 15 mins late
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 21:25 00:26 3 hr 1 mins late
BURHWAL [BUW] 22:55 01:50 2 hr 55 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 00:30 03:08 2 hr 38 mins late
BASTI [BST] 01:50 04:15 2 hr 25 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 03:45 05:32 1 hr 47 mins late
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 04:36 06:18 1 hr 42 mins late
BHATNI JN [BTT] 05:00 06:40 1 hr 40 mins late
MAIRWA [MW] 05:23 07:03 1 hr 40 mins late
SIWAN JN [SV] 05:46 07:23 1 hr 37 mins late
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 06:08 07:38 1 hr 30 mins late
EKMA [EKMA] 06:25 07:55 1 hr 30 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 07:40 08:38 58 mins late
DIGHWARA [DGA] 08:12 09:02 50 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 08:45 09:31 46 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 09:00 09:46 46 mins late
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 09:14 10:00 46 mins late
DESARI [DES] 09:27 10:13 46 mins late
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 09:38 10:24 46 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 09:53 10:39 46 mins late
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 10:03 10:49 46 mins late
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 10:14 11:00 46 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 10:30 11:12 42 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 11:40 11:55 15 mins late
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 11:58 12:13 15 mins late
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 12:15 12:30 15 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 13:43 13:43 RT
MANSI JN [MNE] 13:53 13:53 RT
KOPARIA [KFA] 14:17 14:17 RT
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 14:27 14:27 RT
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 23:55