ASR-NGP AC EXP/22126 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 04:10 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 05:25 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 06:20 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 08:10 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 11:10 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 13:55 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 15:53 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 17:25 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 21:30 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: