12422 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 14:30 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 15:00 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 15:42 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 16:00 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 17:00 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 18:32 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 18:47 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 19:52 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 21:47 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:45 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 02:25 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 04:21 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:55 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 08:45 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 11:00 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:45 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:25 RT
MALKAPUR [MKU] 17:40 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:15 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 20:30 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 21:10 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 22:40 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: