12460 / ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12460 / ASR-NDLS EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-NDLS EXPRESS [12460] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 06:15 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 06:45 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 07:27 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 07:37 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 07:52 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 08:12 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 08:40 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 09:35 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 09:59 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 10:22 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 10:55 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 11:36 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 12:03 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 12:34 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 13:08 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 13:53 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: