74644/ASR-JUC DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74644/ASR-JUC DMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-JUC DMU [74644] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train ASR-JUC DMU [74644]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 21:45 RT
MANANWALA [MOW] 21:56 RT
JANDIALA [JNL] 22:04 RT
TANGRA [TRA] 22:12 RT
BUTARI [BTR] 22:20 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 22:33 RT
DHILWAN [DIW] 22:40 RT
HAMIRA [HMR] 22:53 RT
KARTARPUR [KRE] 23:02 RT
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 23:12 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: