74924/ASR-HSX DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74924/ASR-HSX DMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-HSX DMU [74924] for 22 April 2018.
ASR-HSX DMU [74924] has Reached Destination (HOSHIARPUR [HSX]) (Delayed by 10 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train ASR-HSX DMU [74924]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MANANWALA [MOW] 11:40 11:40 RT
JANDIALA [JNL] 11:47 11:51 4 mins late
TANGRA [TRA] 11:55 11:59 4 mins late
BUTARI [BTR] 12:10 12:20 10 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 12:38 12:40 2 mins late
DHILWAN [DIW] 12:45 12:47 2 mins late
HAMIRA [HMR] 12:57 12:59 2 mins late
KARTARPUR [KRE] 13:05 13:08 3 mins late
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 13:15 13:31 16 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 13:33 13:47 14 mins late
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 13:41 13:57 16 mins late
BOLINNA DOABA [BLND] 13:48 14:04 16 mins late
KHURDPUR [KUPR] 14:01 14:18 17 mins late
SHAM CHAURASI [SCQ] 14:09 14:26 17 mins late
NASRALA [NAS] 14:19 14:35 16 mins late
HOSHIARPUR [HSX] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 14:58