ASR-HSX DMU (74924) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train ASR-HSX DMU (74924) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR-HSX DMU [74924] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MANANWALA [MOW] 11:40 RT
JANDIALA [JNL] 11:47 RT
TANGRA [TRA] 11:55 RT
BUTARI [BTR] 12:10 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 12:38 RT
DHILWAN [DIW] 12:45 RT
HAMIRA [HMR] 12:57 RT
KARTARPUR [KRE] 13:05 RT
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 13:15 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 13:33 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 13:41 RT
BOLINNA DOABA [BLND] 13:48 RT
KHURDPUR [KUPR] 14:01 RT
SHAM CHAURASI [SCQ] 14:09 RT
NASRALA [NAS] 14:19 RT
HOSHIARPUR [HSX] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: