ASR CSMT EXPRESS (11058) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR CSMT EXPRESS [11058] for 17 January 2018.
Currently ASR CSMT EXPRESS [11058] has Arrived at NEW DELHI [NDLS] (Delayed by 45 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
JANDIALA [JNL] 08:47 08:58 11 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 09:10 09:20 10 mins late
KARTARPUR [KRE] 09:33 09:39 6 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 10:35 10:38 3 mins late
GORAYA [GRY] 10:47 10:52 5 mins late
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 11:00 11:05 5 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
AHMADGARH [AHH] 12:25 12:45 20 mins late
MALERKOTLA [MET] 12:42 13:02 20 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] 13:05 13:34 29 mins late
NABHA [NBA] 13:28 14:27 59 mins late
PATIALA [PTA] 13:53 15:20 1 hr 27 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 14:37 15:54 1 hr 17 mins late
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 14:58 16:13 1 hr 15 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 15:50 16:45 55 mins late
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 16:09 17:14 1 hr 5 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 16:32 17:39 1 hr 7 mins late
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 16:49 17:55 1 hr 6 mins late
TARAORI [TRR] 16:58 18:16 1 hr 18 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 17:15 18:30 1 hr 15 mins late
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 17:33 18:48 1 hr 15 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 17:53 19:04 1 hr 11 mins late
SAMALKHA [SMK] 18:08 19:20 1 hr 12 mins late
GANAUR [GNU] 18:23 19:34 1 hr 11 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] 18:41 19:52 1 hr 11 mins late
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 18:54 20:04 1 hr 10 mins late
NARELA [NUR] 19:05 20:14 1 hr 9 mins late
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 19:25 20:34 1 hr 9 mins late
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 19:49 20:47 58 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Arrived 20:45 21:10 25 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 21:05 21:25 20 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 21:25 21:45 20 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 21:45 21:59 14 mins late
PALWAL [PWL] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 00:23 00:23 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
SONAGIR [SOR] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 04:17 04:17 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 05:27 05:27 Right Time
BASAI [BZY] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
TALBAHAT [TBT] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
DHAURA [DUA] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 09:19 09:19 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 09:41 09:41 Right Time
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 10:16 10:16 Right Time
SANCHI [SCI] 10:29 10:29 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 11:29 11:29 Right Time
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
BUDNI [BNI] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
BANAPURA [BPF] 13:53 13:53 Right Time
TIMARNI [TBN] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
CHHANERA [CAER] 15:26 15:26 Right Time
TALVADYA [TLV] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
RAVER [RV] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
NIMBHORA [NB] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
SAVDA [SAV] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
PACHORA JN [PC] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:10