ASR INDB EXPRESS (19326) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR INDB EXPRESS [19326] for 24 January 2018.
Currently ASR INDB EXPRESS [19326] has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time)   Refresh

ASR INDB EXPRESS [19326] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 01:07 01:07 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 01:44 01:44 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given