ASR HWH MAIL (13006) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train ASR HWH MAIL (13006) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR HWH MAIL [13006] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 18:40 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 19:10 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:57 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 20:07 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 20:22 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 21:15 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 22:35 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:30 RT
YJUD 00:15 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:15 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 01:47 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:10 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 02:49 RT
NAGINA [NGG] 03:08 RT
DHAMPUR [DPR] 03:26 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 04:45 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 05:20 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 06:20 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 07:28 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 07:38 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 08:27 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 09:00 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:50 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 11:41 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 12:16 RT
JAIS [JAIS] 12:41 RT
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 12:56 RT
AMETHI [AME] 13:12 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 13:55 RT
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 14:24 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 14:42 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 15:13 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 16:55 RT
KASHI [KEI] 17:11 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 18:13 RT
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 18:52 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 19:07 RT
GAHMAR [GMR] 19:19 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 19:38 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 19:51 RT
ARA [ARA] 20:27 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 20:55 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 21:35 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 21:57 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 22:24 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 22:57 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 23:36 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 01:33 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 02:10 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 02:39 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 03:25 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 04:04 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 04:21 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 04:46 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 05:50 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: