13006/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is CANCELLED between AMRITSAR JN [ASR] and AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 18:40 18:40 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 19:10 19:10 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:57 19:57 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 20:07 20:07 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 20:22 20:22 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 21:15 21:15 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 22:35 22:35 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 23:30 23:30 RT
YJUD 00:15 00:15 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 01:15 01:15 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 01:47 01:47 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:10 02:10 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 02:49 02:49 RT
NAGINA [NGG] 03:08 03:08 RT
DHAMPUR [DPR] 03:26 03:26 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 04:45 04:45 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 05:20 05:20 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 06:20 06:20 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 07:28 07:28 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 07:38 07:38 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 08:27 08:27 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 09:00 09:00 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:50 10:50 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 11:41 11:41 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 12:16 12:16 RT
JAIS [JAIS] 12:41 12:41 RT
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 12:56 12:56 RT
AMETHI [AME] 13:12 13:12 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 13:55 13:55 RT
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 14:24 14:24 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 14:42 14:42 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 15:13 15:13 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 16:55 16:55 RT
KASHI [KEI] 17:11 17:11 RT
DDU 18:13 18:13 RT
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 18:52 18:52 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 19:07 19:07 RT
GAHMAR [GMR] 19:19 19:19 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 19:38 19:38 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 19:51 19:51 RT
ARA [ARA] 20:27 20:27 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 20:55 20:55 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 21:35 21:35 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 21:57 21:57 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 22:24 22:24 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 22:57 22:57 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 23:36 23:36 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 01:33 01:33 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 02:10 02:10 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 02:39 02:39 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 03:25 03:25 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 04:04 04:04 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 04:21 04:21 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 04:46 04:46 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 05:50 05:50 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 13 Jul 2018 11:04