11058/ASR CSMT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11058/ASR CSMT EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASR CSMT EXPRESS [11058] for 20 April 2018.
Currently ASR CSMT EXPRESS [11058] is Running and Departed from KARTARPUR [KRE] (Delayed by 9 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train ASR CSMT EXPRESS [11058]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 08:30 08:30 RT
JANDIALA [JNL] 08:47 08:56 9 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 09:10 09:21 11 mins late
KARTARPUR [KRE] Departed 09:33 09:42 9 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 10:10 10:10 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 10:20 10:20 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 10:35 10:35 RT
GORAYA [GRY] 10:47 10:47 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 11:00 11:00 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 11:45 11:45 RT
AHMADGARH [AHH] 12:25 12:25 RT
MALERKOTLA [MET] 12:42 12:42 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 13:05 13:05 RT
NABHA [NBA] 13:28 13:28 RT
PATIALA [PTA] 13:53 13:53 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 14:37 14:37 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 14:58 14:58 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 15:50 15:50 RT
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 16:09 16:09 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 16:32 16:32 RT
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 16:49 16:49 RT
TARAORI [TRR] 16:58 16:58 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 17:15 17:15 RT
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 17:33 17:33 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 17:53 17:53 RT
SAMALKHA [SMK] 18:08 18:08 RT
GANAUR [GNU] 18:23 18:23 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 18:41 18:41 RT
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 18:54 18:54 RT
NARELA [NUR] 19:05 19:05 RT
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 19:25 19:25 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 19:49 19:49 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 20:45 20:45 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 21:05 21:05 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 21:25 21:25 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 21:45 21:45 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 22:30 22:30 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 23:02 23:02 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 23:40 23:40 RT
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 00:23 00:23 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 00:40 00:40 RT
DHAULPUR [DHO] 01:45 01:45 RT
MORENA [MRA] 02:10 02:10 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 03:00 03:00 RT
DABRA [DBA] 03:37 03:37 RT
SONAGIR [SOR] 04:00 04:00 RT
DATIA [DAA] 04:17 04:17 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:00 05:00 RT
BABINA [BAB] 05:27 05:27 RT
BASAI [BZY] 05:43 05:43 RT
TALBAHAT [TBT] 06:00 06:00 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 06:52 06:52 RT
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 07:02 07:02 RT
DHAURA [DUA] 07:12 07:12 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 09:00 09:00 RT
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 09:19 09:19 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 09:41 09:41 RT
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 09:59 09:59 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 10:16 10:16 RT
SANCHI [SCI] 10:29 10:29 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 11:15 11:15 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 11:29 11:29 RT
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 11:45 11:45 RT
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 12:00 12:00 RT
BUDNI [BNI] 12:35 12:35 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 12:46 12:46 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:25 13:25 RT
BANAPURA [BPF] 13:53 13:53 RT
TIMARNI [TBN] 14:15 14:15 RT
HARDA [HD] 14:30 14:30 RT
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 14:58 14:58 RT
CHHANERA [CAER] 15:26 15:26 RT
TALVADYA [TLV] 15:50 15:50 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 16:45 16:45 RT
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 17:20 17:20 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 17:45 17:45 RT
RAVER [RV] 18:00 18:00 RT
NIMBHORA [NB] 18:10 18:10 RT
SAVDA [SAV] 18:20 18:20 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:55 18:55 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:20 19:20 RT
PACHORA JN [PC] 19:55 19:55 RT
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 21:05 21:05 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:50 21:50 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 23:00 23:00 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 23:10 23:10 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 00:45 00:45 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 02:45 02:45 RT
THANE [TNA] 03:05 03:05 RT
DADAR [DR] 03:35 03:35 RT
CSMT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 9:40