19612 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 14:30 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 15:00 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 15:42 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 16:00 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:55 RT
JAGRAON [JGN] 17:30 RT
MOGA [MOGA] 17:56 RT
TALWANDI [TWB] 18:38 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 19:40 RT
FARIDKOT [FDK] 20:17 RT
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 20:34 RT
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 21:01 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 22:25 RT
KALANWALI [KNL] 23:06 RT
SIRSA [SSA] 23:35 RT
HISAR [HSR] 01:00 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] 02:05 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 02:27 RT
REWARI [RE] 03:40 RT
KNGT 03:51 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 04:16 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 04:40 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 05:10 RT
BASWA [BU] 05:29 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 05:44 RT
DAUSA [DO] 06:06 RT
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 06:46 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 07:05 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 07:45 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 08:27 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 09:06 RT
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: