ASR AII EXP/19614 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 17:50 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 18:20 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:10 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 19:28 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 20:20 RT
MALERKOTLA [MET] 20:57 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 21:40 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 21:54 RT
SFMU 22:08 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 22:55 RT
HISAR [HSR] 01:00 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] 02:05 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 02:27 RT
REWARI [RE] 03:40 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 04:16 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 04:40 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 05:10 RT
BASWA [BU] 05:29 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 05:44 RT
DAUSA [DO] 06:06 RT
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 06:46 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 07:05 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 07:45 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 08:27 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 09:06 RT
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: