ASN MAS EXPRESS (12376) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN MAS EXPRESS [12376] for 21 January 2018.
12376 does not start on Sunday from source station ASN   Refresh

ASN MAS EXPRESS [12376] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 16:00 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 16:43 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 17:25 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 19:15 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:05 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 22:40 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 23:35 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 00:17 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 01:20 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 02:55 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 03:12 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 04:17 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 06:20 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 07:05 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 07:28 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 08:20 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 09:55 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 12:01 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 12:57 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 14:03 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:45 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 16:13 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 17:30 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 18:55 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 20:05 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 20:45 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: