Live Running Status of Train ASN-GMO PGR. - 63541

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ASANSOL JN - ASN
Src
05:10
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
05:15
05:16
SITARAMPUR - STN
05:20
05:21
KULTI - ULT
05:24
05:25
BARAKAR - BRR
05:27
05:28
KUMARDUBI - KMME
05:30
05:31
MUGMA - MMU
05:33
05:34
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW
05:37
05:38
KALUBATHAN - KAO
05:40
05:41
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM
05:46
05:47
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
05:53
05:54
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
05:59
06:00
DHANBAD JN - DHN
06:04
06:06
BHULI - BHN
06:11
06:12
TETULMARI - TET
06:17
06:18
NICHITPUR - NPJE
06:22
06:23
MATARI - MRQ
06:28
06:29
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO
06:55
Dstn
Advertisement