ASN ADRA PASSENGER (58020) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN ADRA PASSENGER [58020] for 24 January 2018.
Currently ASN ADRA PASSENGER [58020] has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time)   Refresh

ASN ADRA PASSENGER [58020] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
DMA 12:30 12:30 Right Time
MDKD 12:36 12:36 Right Time
MDF 12:44 12:44 Right Time
RKI 12:53 12:53 Right Time
BERO 12:59 12:59 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given