ASN - KGP PASSENGER (58018) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN - KGP PASSENGER [58018] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ASN - KGP PASSENGER [58018] has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time)   Refresh

ASN - KGP PASSENGER [58018] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
DMA 17:27 17:27 Right Time
MDKD 17:33 17:33 Right Time
MDF 17:42 17:42 Right Time
RKI 17:52 17:52 Right Time
BERO 17:58 17:58 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
INDRABIL [IBL] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
SIRJAM [SRJM] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
CHHATNA [CJN] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
ANCR 19:19 19:19 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BXL 19:47 19:47 Right Time
KISN 19:52 19:52 Right Time
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
PIARDOBA [PBA] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BGO 20:33 20:33 Right Time
GARHBETA [GBA] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
SALBONI [SLB] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
GSL 21:15 21:15 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
GOKULPUR [GKL] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 22:11 22:11 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given