ASN CSMT EXP/12361 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 19:45 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 20:10 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 20:52 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:22 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 22:15 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 22:51 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 00:45 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 02:38 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:29 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 06:40 RT
SATNA [STA] 11:00 RT
KATNI [KTE] 12:10 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 13:50 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 18:10 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:30 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 00:50 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:03 RT
DADAR [DR] 05:40 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: