ASHRAM EXPRESS/12916 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 15:20 15:20 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 15:50 15:50 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 16:08 16:08 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 16:31 16:31 RT
REWARI [RE] 17:07 17:07 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 17:43 17:43 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 18:06 18:06 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 18:32 18:32 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 18:53 18:53 RT
DAUSA [DO] 19:15 19:15 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 20:35 20:35 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 22:50 22:50 RT
BEAWAR [BER] 23:43 23:43 RT
FALNA [FA] 01:46 01:46 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 03:50 03:50 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 05:02 05:02 RT
UNJHA [UJA] 05:36 05:36 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 06:00 06:00 RT
SBIB 06:51 06:51 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15