12356 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 20:10 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 21:50 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 23:30 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 00:35 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:35 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:05 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 07:03 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 08:33 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 12:35 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 14:02 RT
JAIS [JAIS] 14:26 RT
AMETHI [AME] 14:51 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 15:38 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 16:57 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 18:55 RT
DDU 19:48 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 22:17 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 22:45 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: