ARAVALI EXPRESS (19708) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ARAVALI EXPRESS [19708] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ARAVALI EXPRESS [19708] has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time)   Refresh

ARAVALI EXPRESS [19708] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
NARAINA [NRI] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 11:54 11:54 Right Time
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
SOMESAR [SOS] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
JAWALI [JAL] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
MORI BERA [MOI] 15:07 15:07 Right Time
NANA [NANA] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
CHHAPI [CHP] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
SIDDHPUR [SID] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
UNJHA [UJA] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
KALOL [KLL] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 01:18 01:18 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 01:29 01:29 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 03:39 03:39 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given