ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ARAVALI EXPRESS [19707] for 19 January 2018.
Currently ARAVALI EXPRESS [19707] is Running and Departed from ANDHERI [ADH] (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

ARAVALI EXPRESS [19707] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] Departed 21:12 21:13 1 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 00:11 00:11 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 01:28 01:28 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:44 02:44 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 05:14 05:14 Right Time
KALOL [KLL] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
UNJHA [UJA] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
SIDDHPUR [SID] 07:49 07:49 Right Time
CHHAPI [CHP] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
NANA [NANA] 10:54 10:54 Right Time
MORI BERA [MOI] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
JAWALI [JAL] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
SOMESAR [SOS] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
NARAINA [NRI] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 21:19