ARAVALI EXPRESS/19708 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 08:40 08:40 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 09:08 09:08 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 09:27 09:27 RT
NARAINA [NRI] 09:38 09:38 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 10:11 10:11 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 11:10 11:10 RT
BEAWAR [BER] 11:54 11:54 RT
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 12:43 12:43 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 13:25 13:25 RT
SOMESAR [SOS] 13:46 13:46 RT
JAWALI [JAL] 14:00 14:00 RT
RANI [RANI] 14:15 14:15 RT
FALNA [FA] 14:29 14:29 RT
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 14:55 14:55 RT
MORI BERA [MOI] 15:07 15:07 RT
NANA [NANA] 15:21 15:21 RT
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 15:40 15:40 RT
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 15:58 15:58 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 16:50 16:50 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 18:25 18:25 RT
CHHAPI [CHP] 18:40 18:40 RT
SIDDHPUR [SID] 18:53 18:53 RT
UNJHA [UJA] 19:20 19:20 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 19:44 19:44 RT
KALOL [KLL] 20:43 20:43 RT
SBIB 21:10 21:10 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 22:30 22:30 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 23:22 23:22 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 23:42 23:42 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 00:28 00:28 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 01:18 01:18 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 01:29 01:29 RT
SURAT [ST] 02:22 02:22 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 02:45 02:45 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 03:39 03:39 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 04:25 04:25 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 05:43 05:43 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 06:07 06:07 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jul 2018 2:15