ARAVALI EXPRESS/19707 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 20:55 20:55 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 21:12 21:12 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 21:32 21:32 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 22:47 22:47 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 23:22 23:22 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 00:11 00:11 RT
SURAT [ST] 00:52 00:52 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 01:28 01:28 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 01:42 01:42 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:44 02:44 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 03:18 03:18 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 03:35 03:35 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:50 04:50 RT
SBIB 05:14 05:14 RT
KALOL [KLL] 05:35 05:35 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 06:44 06:44 RT
UNJHA [UJA] 07:18 07:18 RT
SIDDHPUR [SID] 07:49 07:49 RT
CHHAPI [CHP] 08:03 08:03 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 08:43 08:43 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 09:45 09:45 RT
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 10:22 10:22 RT
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 10:40 10:40 RT
NANA [NANA] 10:54 10:54 RT
MORI BERA [MOI] 11:08 11:08 RT
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 11:20 11:20 RT
FALNA [FA] 11:38 11:38 RT
RANI [RANI] 11:53 11:53 RT
JAWALI [JAL] 12:08 12:08 RT
SOMESAR [SOS] 12:18 12:18 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 13:18 13:18 RT
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 13:36 13:36 RT
BEAWAR [BER] 14:40 14:40 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 16:35 16:35 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 17:06 17:06 RT
NARAINA [NRI] 17:36 17:36 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 17:52 17:52 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 18:08 18:08 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jul 2018 2:15