APH-SOG PASSANGER/59709 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANUPGARH [APH] 16:50 RT
BROR 17:00 RT
RMSR 17:11 RT
SBNR 17:29 RT
KYNT 17:41 RT
RGNH 17:50 RT
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 18:00 RT
SRZ 18:09 RT
BNSR 18:25 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: