APH-SOG PASSANGER/59707 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANUPGARH [APH] 10:30 RT
RMSR 10:48 RT
SBNR 11:06 RT
KYNT 11:19 RT
RGNH 11:29 RT
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 11:39 RT
SRZ 11:48 RT
SHWL 11:57 RT
BNSR 12:04 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: