APDJ - NJP I/C EXP (15768) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of APDJ - NJP I/C EXP [15768] for 21 January 2018.
APDJ - NJP I/C EXP [15768] has Reached Destination (SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]) (Delayed by 30 mins)   Refresh

APDJ - NJP I/C EXP [15768] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 06:18 06:23 5 mins late
KCF 06:32 06:41 9 mins late
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 06:39 06:48 9 mins late
HASIMARA [HSA] 06:53 06:59 6 mins late
MDT 07:10 07:14 4 mins late
DALGAON [DLO] 07:25 07:40 15 mins late
BINNAGURI [BNV] 07:36 07:52 16 mins late
BANARHAT [BNQ] 07:48 08:03 15 mins late
NKB 08:09 08:23 14 mins late
CHALSA JN [CLD] 08:26 08:41 15 mins late
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 08:37 08:53 16 mins late
ODB 08:53 09:06 13 mins late
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 10:50