4030/ANVT-MFP EXP SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4030/ANVT-MFP EXP SPL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-MFP EXP SPL [4030] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train ANVT-MFP EXP SPL [4030]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 12:05 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 12:46 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 15:25 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 17:04 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 00:25 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 02:40 RT
BASTI [BST] 03:45 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 04:10 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 05:20 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 06:00 RT
PADRAUNA [POU] 06:38 RT
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 07:10 RT
THAWE JN [THE] 07:52 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 08:30 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 10:05 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 11:15 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 11:35 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: