4042 / ANVT-JYG EXP SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4042 / ANVT-JYG EXP SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-JYG EXP SPL [4042] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 12:55 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 19:15 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 22:00 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:45 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 04:00 RT
ARA [ARA] 04:53 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:00 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 06:48 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 07:30 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 09:10 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 10:25 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 11:35 RT
MADHUBANI [MBI] 12:20 RT
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: