ANVT-JBN EXP SPL/4010 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 23:45 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 00:25 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 03:00 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 04:00 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 09:20 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 12:00 RT
BASTI [BST] 13:20 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:55 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 15:45 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 16:50 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:45 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 19:52 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 20:15 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 21:15 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 22:25 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 22:47 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 23:17 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 00:23 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 02:10 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 04:05 RT
JOGBANI [JBN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: