NZM-LKO EXP SPL (4420) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM-LKO EXP SPL [4420] for 21 January 2018.
04420 does not start on Sun from source H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]   Refresh

NZM-LKO EXP SPL [4420] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 22:40 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 23:28 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 00:18 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 03:10 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 03:40 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 04:38 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 05:45 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 06:46 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: