22408 / ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22408 / ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP [22408] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 18:15 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 21:15 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 22:43 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:35 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 04:06 RT
AMETHI [AME] 04:55 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 05:45 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 06:52 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: