ANVT-BGP SPL/4002 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 16:55 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:17 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 00:19 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:32 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 03:48 RT
ARA [ARA] 04:44 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 05:30 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:05 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 06:14 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 07:29 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 08:30 RT
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: