ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH (22406) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH (22406) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH [22406] for 18 February 2018.
22406 does not start on Sun from source ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 16:55 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 18:23 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 19:52 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:17 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 00:19 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 01:11 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:30 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 03:18 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 03:44 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 03:57 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 04:20 RT
ARA [ARA] 04:39 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 04:55 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 05:12 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 05:45 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 05:57 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 08:30 RT
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 08:54 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 09:32 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 10:01 RT
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: