Live Running Status of train ANDOLAN LOCAL/37305 | Spot Your Train ANDOLAN LOCAL/37305

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 19:15 RT
LLH 19:23 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 19:26 RT
BALLY [BLY] 19:29 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 19:33 RT
HMZ 19:35 RT
KOG 19:38 RT
RIS 19:41 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 19:48 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 20:00 RT
DEA 20:07 RT
NSF 20:10 RT
SIU Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: